On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 46

15,989 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,999,999 EGP

    160m Ground Apt for Sale | Patio 7

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    81,249 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    apartment sale facing north rtm lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    59,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    340 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,250,000 EGP

    apartment 255 m direct on view facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,840,000 EGP

    Move in now with 10% down payment only

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    64,057 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,250,000 EGP

    apartment garden sale lowest price facing north et

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 180 sq m, inst

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Privado – Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale 120m open view and ready to move INST 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Stoda Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Stoda Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    At East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Stoda Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع على شارع التسعين الشمالي مباشرة –

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment RTM for sale in mivida

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment with garden for sale Super

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Fancy Finished Serviced Apartment by Hyatt Hotels

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    14,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    380 sqm

    9,868 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Studio Ready To Move In Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,826 EGP/sqm