On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 50

15,989 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, a great deal, ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    38,787 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح استلام فوري مساحة 165 دور تالت

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment B3 Madinaty Ready with Premium Fi

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه122م 3غرف فيو حمام السباحه بالجراج استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م بالجراج فورى فى دجله لاندمارك فيو لاندسكيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,785,000 EGP

    وحدات سكنية استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ بكمبوند جرين

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    BelowMarket Price 4Beds PerfectView CapitalGardens

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    29,277 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 3غرف استلام فوري فيو خارجي على الجامعه الصينيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - installments - Greenery Open View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    254 sqm

    24,803 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Apartment Ready to move Landscape view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills fully finished

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Best View For 2beds - Lowest Price Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    30,448 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م غرفتين فيو جانبي استلام فوري فى لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Under market price - Garden view

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ كمبوند جرين مدينة بدر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 156م فى دجله تاورز نص تشطيب فيو لاندسكيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    17,948 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    BestPrice Ready2Move 3beds BestView Palm Hills

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    27,475 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    YourapartmentisreadyforimmediateoccupancyinHadayek

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    بافضل سعر - شقة للبيع استلام فوري في ارض المخابرات

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    14,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في السياحية ا حدايق اكتوبر

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Landscape view - Best Price Opportunity - Layout

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    B7 Madinaty Apartment for Sale or Rent Ready Now

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment delivered under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    37,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in 90 Avenue Finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    76,646 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime Location - 2 master bedrooms

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm