On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 49

15,989 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    7,927,750 EGP

    Apartment Delivered + instalments Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    40,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished ready to move Al andalus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale in the capital, ready to move

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    42,028 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Roof apartment Fully furnished Al Banafseg villas

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds Ready2move PrimeLocation - ICity

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment installments W signature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    92,948 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida - below market price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,137 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment The square Ahly sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,790,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in sodic eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,229 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT for sale in New capital,ready to move

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,360,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a finished apartment inPalm Hills

    ERE Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    70,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    90m apt, ready now in a fully inhabited compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale apt + garden, direct owner, ready to move

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    157m apt, ready now, 8yr plan, Pyramids view today

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    157 sqm

    61,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Pyramids view apt, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    The lowest unit in the market is directly club

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RTM- Apartment with best price in Village West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment at burouj fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment Prime Location in Palmhills N.C

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in MV icity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Finished Apartment in Galleria Moon Valy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    160m APT RTM at the lowest price in Azad New-Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    89,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Delivered fully finished Apartment at the village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    56,164 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    RTM apartment in Badya Palm Hills - Installments

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    29,370 EGP/sqm