On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 43

15,989 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m², ready to move

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    22,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment View on lake in MV I City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    18,240,000 EGP

    Ready ground floor flat, La Vista Shorouk.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    66,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Life 2 view garden

    Prime Company logo image

    Smart Life, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    26,573 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished 3 Bed Lowest Price Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    36,458 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Apartment Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    51,912 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,327,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | 152m² Fully Finished Unit

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    21,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment at The Village Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    70,205 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,155,000 EGP

    Immediate handover in Lotus North with electricity

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Ready to MoveSemi-Finished RoofApartment PalmHills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    64,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivered Mountain View I City Low Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Prime Location in Al Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    45,895 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground with Garden- Ready to move

    Premium

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    55,339 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Villas 11

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Narges

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    22,549 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Immediate handover with electricity and water mete

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in Neom, special price from owner, negotiab

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen & ACs in Dayz New Alamein

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,260,000 EGP

    Open sea view unit with 90K per meter-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartmet Wit AC’s and kitchen in Galleria

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in zayed fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    44,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished ultra super lux finished 150 s

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with wide garden for sale in S1 Sarai

    Premium

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Low price Apartment Semi finished Delivered Jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Tulwa Owest Ready To Move

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    38,674 EGP/sqm