On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 39

15,994 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Stoda Compound in Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery in Stoda

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,278,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apart In Aeon Towers

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    94,965 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    LAke View Res-Luxury Apt 204m With Kitchen & ACS

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    92,647 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Finished Apart Resale Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    The Square- Special Apt 200m With Garden 203m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    47,783 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,126,300 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فوري كمبوند متكامل الخدمات

    Family Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    30,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Apt Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    86,580 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for Sale

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Garden-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Hotel Apartment Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in EL-Mostathmir EL-Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    22,651 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Furnished Apart Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    94,155 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in AL-Mostathmir EL-Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    22,651 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with kitchen & Acs O West, RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    41,954 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment in AL-Mostathmir EL-Saghir

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    22,651 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    186m with garden ready to move in INST 18 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    20,698 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Taj Sultan |Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,313,000 EGP

    160m² fully finished apartment with air conditioni

    Impact Investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    95,706 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2 Bedrooms RTM At Attractive Price

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,802,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+ACs in La Capital New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden resale at Owest RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    53,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai delivered with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 141m RTM Prime view under market price

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm