On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 40

15,994 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3 beds Fully Finished V Residence

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة جاهزة ع المفتاح فقلب الجولدن سكوير

    Smartex logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    187 sqm

    34,759 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Special Price Furnished Apart Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment At Hyde Park Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai delivered with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    34,126 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under price Apartment 155m Ready to move limited !

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,200 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    43,358 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    ​أرضي بجاردن، مساحة ملكية، نص تشطيب،موقع استراتيجى

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    16,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale view garden in garden city

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Garden City in New Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    39,336 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Garden City in New Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment in Garden City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    38,211 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    BelowMarketPrice 160m2 BigTerrace Perfect Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    74,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden ready to move in Cleopatra 193sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    27,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    ريسيل للبيع اقل سعر شقه 4غرف باميز لوكيشن وفيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    47,689 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,913,000 EGP

    Unit 198m ready to move in INST over 12 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    19,762 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    1-bd, Rtm fully finished with air conditioning

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    2-bd, Rtm fully finished with air conditioning

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    42,028 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,122,000 EGP

    Apartment 234 ready to move -Lakeview Residence

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    107,358 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,902,500 EGP

    Ready to move - with payment plans over 24 months

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    29,712 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden open view 3bd apartment sale at Hyde Park

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    55,276 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Finished resale apart ready to move-Address East

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    49,482 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 175 م رشدي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 141m Prime location Readyto move limited

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,028 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with Installments

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 EGP/sqm