On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 35

15,994 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FF for sale in Stone Residence, 5th Sett

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment FF for sale, 145 m, RTM

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Great price, installment, view, RTM Fully Finished

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Hap Town

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    31,386 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Apartment View Landscape in Eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    72,756 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,138,755 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move low price

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    39,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,514,250 EGP

    Own Apartment at AZAD | Ready Now

    Picky Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    123,579 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    96m apt garden 45m ready finished w ACs Madinaty

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    128,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,666,000 EGP

    Apt 121sqm ready full fin open view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    38,561 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apt 160sqm Grnd R2M FF Fast Sale

    Aqar Misr logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2Beds - sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    prime Apartment 155m Ready to move under price now

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished rtm in alburouj

    Show Views logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3 الحي الايطال

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,942,000 EGP

    Under Price Apartment 175m RTM Limited time offer

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    ستوديو ارضي بجاردن للبيع في الرحاب

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,779,000 EGP

    limited offer Apartment 120m RTM Prime location !!

    Bright logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Ready To Move full paid in Taj City

    Smart Step logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm