On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 38

15,994 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Garden View Apartment B1 Madinaty Ready Deal

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    48,130 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,114,000 EGP

    2BR READY TO MOVE VIEW LAKE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    32,140 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,199,999 EGP

    RTM semi-finished elevator available

    Selective logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own a Ready-to-Move Apartment in New Andalus

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 164 م مصطفي كامل (ش ابراهيم شريف)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    37,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi Finished Apartment Palm Hills

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    BestPrice SemiFinished APT LandscapeView|PrimeLoc

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    69,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RTM- Apartment with best price in Village West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Median Residences

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    67,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    3BR FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apart In Aeon Towers

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    96,618 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Mostakbal City

    Gold Routes logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    24,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Finished Apartment with garden RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    RTM apartment in Badya Palm Hills - Best offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    25,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,685,000 EGP

    RTM Semi finished Apartment with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    44,566 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment in Zed -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,650,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in Katameya Creeks Upto 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    154,062 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    34,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Katameya Creeks Ready NOW !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    151,785 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate delivery in Stoda

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    finished Apartment with kitchen and AC"s RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    50,510 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Delivered High End Finishing Apartment 160 M Prime

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apt 248sqm Aeon Towers

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    248 sqm

    78,629 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Eastown-Special Apt 195m With Garden 50m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm