On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 24

16,017 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Ready to move - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,999,999 EGP

    164m Furnished Apt for Sale | UltraLux | Patio Oro

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Exclusive 191m prime location in Hyde Park

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    45,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for sale in Patio Oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,020,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Taj Gardens | RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    41,989 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    36,700,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in a compo

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    149,795 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,999,999 EGP

    164m Furnished Apartment for Sale | El Patio Oro

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Lotus – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finished, Special Pool View, 115m Apt

    Property Misr logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,779,727 EGP

    Studio installments sale at Celia - lowest price

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    56,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Delivered Semi finishedApartment with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    238 sqm

    47,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet in Marassi Marina Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    147,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    For sale a special apt in Mountain View icity,155m

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Penthouse 290 sqm next to Palm Hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Fully open views Ultra-luxury finishes

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    3

    217 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in North Lotus–First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    30,232 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in a compo

    Creative Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    126,956 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! 130sqm Apt in Fifth Settlement Sale

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment 260 m- Ready To Move

    Premium

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Exceptional Opportunity for Sale in New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Retaj, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    39,112 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION IN NEW CENTER VILL

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    63,440 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in the Heart of Beit Al Watan

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Luxury 263 M Apartment Ready To Move Under Price

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    28,897 EGP/sqm