On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 28

16,017 properties
  • 28

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى وجهه بالجراج استلام فورى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished ACS kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه بكمباوند جردينيا 2 استلام فوري 125متر

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو مميز غرفه استلام ورى - بالتكييفات - متشطب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,355,000 EGP

    Rare Penthouse RTM With Large Terrace And Roof

    Premium

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    For sale APT in compund JannaOCT with lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    320,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready Now in West View Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    3,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finish APT in Janna1 prime loc. FullyPaid in Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    APT JanaZayed2 130m with special price Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished and furnished

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Mivida Emaar

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    apartment corner Ready to move in La Mirada

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    141 sqm

    37,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best Located Corner Apartment Delivered in MV Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Limited Apt In Karmell Sodic- Prime Loc Rtm Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    64,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    RTM -Finished Apt Resale -open view-karmell Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment at a special price in The State

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,999,999 EGP

    195m Apartment for Sale | HydePark | Kitchen & ACs

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWESTPRICE SMARTHOME FullyFinished |ACs PrimeLoc

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    62,200 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKETPRICE FullyFinished BestView Landscape

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    38,584,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع العلمين الجديدة (ابراج العلمين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    177,806 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,750,000 EGP

    Luxurious APT Furnished Prime Location RTM Lake

    why solutions logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    30,800,000 EGP

    Ground 3 Bedrooms Apt 440 m2 garden Fully Finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    139,366 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale View Green Space Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm