On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 23

16,020 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment view landscape in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida View Central Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery in Taj City

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    145sqm hot deal apt for sale Banks Housing Andalus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    23,448 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة R3

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,652,271 EGP

    maqsed ready to move fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    27,255 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,278,750 EGP

    apartment for sale in khamayl city ready

    The Polygon logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,257,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in maqsed ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    33,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,933,568 EGP

    Apartment for sale delivered finished address east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    46,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,967,927 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,523 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,150,000 EGP

    شقه فندقيه للبيع في أركان بالم 205 استلام فوري

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    108,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prefect View Apartment For Sale In The Square -RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    40,229 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,003 EGP

    Unfinished apartment for immediate occupancy for s

    Momentum logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    120 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Prime Location in South Academy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Area D, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden delivered in patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo Prime

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    52,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Best apartment for sale in Mivida Emaar New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    99,462 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Ready to Move

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    APT 187m-Lowest Price In Hyde Park-Ready To Move

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    24,600,000 EGP

    187 sqm Apartment, Immediate Delivery with 6-Year

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    187 sqm

    131,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apt For sale in Mountain View iCity ,Semi-finished

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm