On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 22

16,017 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed ready to move with prime location !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment resale 200m ready to move in O west !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment 2bed ready to move with INST !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    under market price : apartment 2bed ready to move!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed ready to move old price with INST !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Fully Finished Apartment ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,376,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Luxury finished in O-West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    81,880 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment150m With Garden100m Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 3BR Ready To Move in Vye By SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,376,000 EGP

    Ready To Move | fully finished |Apartment for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    81,880 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,672,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED | READY TO MOVE | 3BR IN O_WEST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    43,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury finished in O-West ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,311 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    114,074 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,499,999 EGP

    167m Penthouse for Sale | Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    68,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden fully finished in a great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,406 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في جيد بارك العاصمة ارضي

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    35,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment fully finished kitchen&AC Mivida

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    155m² front apartment for sale in One Kattameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio ready to move near Madinety great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm