Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 31

13,514 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    14,452,991 EGP

    BR, 2BR & 3BR Units Available at the Lowest Market

    Premium

    Homescout logo image

    Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    203,563 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A raised basement at street level West of Somed,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    22,368 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,128,160 EGP

    1BR apartment Trivana Resort Hurghada 50K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Open sea view Licensed super lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Lake View Apartment – New Giza

    Beltone logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Premium Corner Apartment for Sale with Lake View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Narges 8, Fifth Settlemen

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Al Narges 8, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxury finishing garden apartment in Sun Capital

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden Apartment with ACs in Fifth Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Open view lowest price per square meter

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Skyline Katameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    47,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,437,500 EGP

    1BR Duplex Garden View Hurghada 88K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    68,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Facing Apartment 154 Sqm in Village west

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    44,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished villa -golf view - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    13,360,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Finished ACs Kitchen Early Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    86,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Bay425K Own Apartment finished with ACs | Zed East

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    154,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    RTM Prime Apartment in ZED FullyFinish ACs+Kitchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,562,542 EGP

    Sahl Hasheesh Garden Apartment | Zero Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    85,379 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Burouj

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    42,708 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 5, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale Lake View Residence

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Negotiable price apt in mvhp for sale pool view

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    67,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 172m in Installments at Solana

    I-Move logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Prime Apt 165m Fully Finished In Zed East | Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,938,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment in VYE SODIC NewZayed 5%DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    31,253 EGP/sqm