Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 33

13,513 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    Premium

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,460,000 EGP

    Apartm at badya instalments over 12y with dis 40%

    Western House logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,190,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment under market price - only 5% DP

    Western House logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    65,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment View Landscape In VGK

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,350,003 EGP

    265 sqm Apartment with Garden View El Shrouk

    Premium

    TIG logo image

    3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    20,188 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse in Tiba Gardens- Kitchen and acs

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    246 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Eith Acs & Kitchen In VGK

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 217, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,792,000 EGP

    91m apt R2M Fully Finished Near Club Services

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    63,648 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    Ready to moveApt181m super lux 703K Q or Cash 19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    150m apt R2M Fully Finished 2nd Fl All Rooms North

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    122,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,260,202 EGP

    155m apt R2M Fully Finished Elevated GF Maqsad

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,485 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    300m Penthouse R2M Lux Fin Private Pool Water View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    120m Private Finishing Ready to Move with AC

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    42,708 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,215,255 EGP

    3bedroom apartment for sale at palm parks compound

    Turnkey Solutions logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,560 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment 114 sqm with Private Garden

    Aqar Misr logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    37,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Apartment 210M In Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment landscape view at palm parks

    Turnkey Solutions logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    72,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    191m² 2F apt full finish American kit cash

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    43,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,626,520 EGP

    Last ground garden 3BR apt full finish AC RTM

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    103,915 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    LOWEST 1 BED for Sale in SODIC VILLETE Delivered

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time offer apartment fully finished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,680,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery | Fully Finished Apartment

    Selection Code logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment 190m-prime location-V Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    V Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm