Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 34

13,513 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view pool resale Mountain view Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Below market price Apartment for sale in hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Very Prime Location for sale ElPatio Oro

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern for Sale in Sarai S1 Prime Price

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    30,635 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Fully Finished Apartment - Lowest Price

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse Open View in ZED F.F+ACs&Kitchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apartment Ready To Move

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    65,053 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills Alexandr

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Garden: 25% Cash Discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    74,404 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Narges Buildings Immediate Delivery Prim

    El Hefny Group logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    32,367 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    200m Apartment, El Patio Oro, Prime Site, Installm

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,230,000 EGP

    174m Apt for Sale El Patio Oro Lowest Deposit

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    99,022 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,591,776 EGP

    Residential Apartment for Sale in The One Alex

    ICONIC logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    81,443 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Fully Furnished Ground Studio - Hot Deal

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    115m Finished Apt. Golden Square. Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Great Investment Opportunity 17th Floor Studio

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    116,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Prime Apt for Sale: Great View & Price in Tagamoa

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Studio With Garden - Hyde Park

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    200sqm Furnished Apartment | Hot Deal | Porto Golf

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Saudi investment , in mostakbal city fully finish

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    REWAYA by SIAC Developments in Sheikh Zayed

    D.Signature logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    87,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Without Over Price Ground Apartment

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lush Valley Triplex by City Edge: Lowest DP.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    85,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Lush Valley: 10% DP, 8yrs Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    82,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    VIP Apt at Park Central - Hassan Allam (Big Disc)

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm