Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 28

13,518 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 168m Apartment in Okardia Compound

    Premium

    FUD developments logo image

    Okarida, Family Housing, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,129,763 EGP

    with only200k DP and10Y installments own your home

    Realm Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    38,238 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Elegant 1 BR Apartment with pool view

    Beyoot logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    183,673 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale | Apartment for Sale - Ultra Super Lux

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 209 sqm for Sale in O West – Club Reside

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    64,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2 BR Apartment with premium sea views

    Beyoot logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale AEON Towers Sheikh Zayed

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment with Garden In AZAD

    Ninety Two logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    122,580 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,312,029 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment for Sale in ZED West | RTM

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    184 sqm

    77,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in ZED West (Sawiris Towers) - 7th Floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in AEON Towers in Zayed

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Specially Furnished Apartment for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Experience Luxury Living at Uptown Cairo (Sierras)

    The Homies logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,623 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,209,261 EGP

    1BR Sea View Penthouse with Private Roof, Phase 3

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    91,256 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Al-Banfsaj 11, Fifth Settlem

    Premium

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Lake View with pool

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 588m 6bed Finished RTM Discount 50% Now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    588 sqm

    26,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,490,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m View landscape D.P1% Installment15y

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    74,140 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,999 EGP

    125m Apartment For Sale | Mountain View iCity

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    38,399 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Moon Residence

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    53,494 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move North-Facing Apartment for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,149,999 EGP

    Kitchen and ACs | 218m Apt For Sale | Uptown Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    110,779 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,961,000 EGP

    Apartment 225m Finished RTM D.p5%Installment now !

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    57,604 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,999,999 EGP

    179m Corner Apt Prime Location For Sale In Azad

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    100,558 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment 3BR for sale/installments, Century

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    91,612 EGP/sqm