Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 26

13,518 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location View Landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 108 m for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 209 sqm for Sale in O West – Club Reside

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    64,593 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    195sqm Apt Sale Andalus New Cairo Ready Now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    23,589 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Amberville, New Giza Golf View

    Buyerside logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    89,595 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Aeon Compound 232 m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    71,120 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex villa with private entrance and garage, Wes

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    660 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale Banafseg 325m fully finished luxury.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    325 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Core & Shell 2BR | Lakeview Residence

    Premium

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    66,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Core & Shell 2BR | Lakeview Residence

    Premium

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    69,852 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Roof for sale South Academy 220m open AlFuttaim.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    220 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    190sqm Apt Sale South Lotus New Cairo Now Deal

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    34,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment at Great Price in Patio Oro

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida Boulevard 191m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Mivida Apartment 200m Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Boulevard 2BR Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Apartment in Italian Compound El Gouna

    Italian Compound, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    197,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor Apartment with Private Pool

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,170,000 EGP

    10y installment apt luxury compound cash 7,488,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm