Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 17

13,518 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,611,600 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in The Square

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    55,293 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Open Views in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury APT in Zed West Minutes From Arkan Plaza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Modern for Sale in Compound Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    67,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,006,396 EGP

    Garden apartment with view greenery - Address East

    TREX logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,789 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,950,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale Lake View Residence 1

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    89,930 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Last chance! 156m apartment with installments 12Y!

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    46,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,986,462 EGP

    Apartment For sale in O West | Orascom

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished ground garden apartment Sodic Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,580,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR 174m RTM in vye sodic, new zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    72,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct from Resale Team in City Gate

    Premium

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    73,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,671,200 EGP

    Apartment Direct from city gate Resale Team

    Premium

    Citygate Resale logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    100,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,542,800 EGP

    Apartment Direct from Resale Team in City Gate

    Premium

    Citygate Resale logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    87,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,424,000 EGP

    Penthouse Direct from city gate Resale team

    Premium

    Citygate Resale logo image

5

    7

    376 sqm

    72,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,110,400 EGP

    Apartment Direct from City Gate resale team

    Premium

    Citygate Resale logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    97,502 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    20,565,600 EGP

    Apartment Direct from Resale Team - City Gate

    Premium

    Citygate Resale logo image

4

    5

    294 sqm

    69,951 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale –Fully Finished Apartment in Casa,Beverly

    Residia logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    20,565,600 EGP

    Apartment Direct from Resale Team - City Gate

    Premium

    Citygate Resale logo image

4

    5

    294 sqm

    69,951 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,605,600 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Premium

    Citygate Resale logo image

2

    4

    144 sqm

    101,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,811,600 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Premium

    Citygate Resale logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    115,620 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Unit 140M unit in Beta Greens,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM at Beta Greens mostakbal city

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,072 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Unit 140M unit in Beta Greens,Hadayek October

    Premium

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,325,700 EGP

    176M,landscape view,Beta Residence,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    41,623 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Swan Lake Residence New Cairo

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    43,010 EGP/sqm