Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 22

13,518 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    20,700,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment 169m Delivered In CFC

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    122,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,685,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment 177m Delivered In CFC

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    133,813 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Ready To Move Apart 175sqm

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,860,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment 263m Delivered In CFC

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    140,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart Sale 165sqm Zed Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Luxury living, prime location, best price at Sarai

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,250,000 EGP

    lowest 3beds apartment ready to move in mivida

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    87,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    165 3 Bedrooms Ready to Move MV Park

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Apartment Sea+Lagoon View In El Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,410,000 EGP

    Apt 205sqm with very prime location ready to move

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    55,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden aprt 220 sqm 6years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a very luxury Apt 200m with DP 2M in zayed

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden aprt 220 sqm 6years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,140,060 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 3 BED IN NEW CAIRO OVER 8 YEARS.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    74,237 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    New launch Apartment in New Cairo Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    55,483 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 211m in Zed West | Park view

    Home Valley logo image

3

    2

    211 sqm

    71,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE INST UP TO 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE GREENERY VIEW INST 12 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NEW LAUNCH BY MV

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Apt168m View Landscape With ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, stunning Nile view, rent incomeUSD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,141,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment (42% discount) for sale in De Joy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,606 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Apt 147m With ACs Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,993,588 EGP

    Sahl Hasheesh 2BR Garden + Private Pool!

    Rook Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    71,948 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm