Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 15

13,512 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,127,000 EGP

    129m apartment at West Clay 10% DP 10 yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    47,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,769,487 EGP

    1BR Sea View Apartment Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 77K€

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    57,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,225,000 EGP

    110m apartment at West Clay 10% DP 10 yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Apart Resale Park Vie

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    62,595 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    With Lowest Down payment Apartment 140M Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment Open Landscape View Quarterly 535,870

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,528,519 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Badya Palm Hills

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    94,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,539,846 EGP

    Apartment for sale overlooking swimming pool

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    314 sqm

    116,368 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,013,000 EGP

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Penthouse with Nanny Room

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    114,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,950,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3-Bedrooms Apartment in Blue Views

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    97,554 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,452,471 EGP

    Garden view Studio Long Beach Hurghada 72K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    70,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished with kitchen and ACs

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    39,000,000 EGP

    Prestigious historical & spacious Apt. in Zamalek

    Cairo Gate logo image

    Salah Al Din St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location For Sale In Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    91,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Loft in Zed west for sale - Prime location

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Down Payment In Mivida Avenues

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    108,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale at District 5

    TREX logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    75,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,370,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    84,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Best price,receive 195sqm,open view, luxury finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    7,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Avenues Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 108 m for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Beach front 4Stars hotel Ready to move apartment

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    57,272 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished + PARKING

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    premium finished apartment in Moon Residence

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    297 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with fountain view for sale in The View

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm