Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 13

13,512 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

    26th District - Spanish Neighborhood, 10th of Ramadan City, Sharqia

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    10,277 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    RESALEM Apartment With Prime Location - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    59,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,615,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment For Sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    80,659 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,222,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment with VIP finishing + (40% discoun

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    47,472 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, near the Arab League

    Property insider logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Modern apartments in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Modern apartments in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Modern apartments in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

2

    3

    170 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 175m Ready Apart Village west

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment in Maadi Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    44,672 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة تشطيب فاخر للبيع -مرحلة الأولى- استلام فوري

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    54,973 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 230M facing north prime location Mvicity

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Next to Open Air Mall Madinaty fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Kitchen + ACs _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Double Height - UP TO 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Very Special View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,570,800 EGP

    200m finished apt in Palm Hills. Save 40% Cash

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    82,854 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest Down payment 375,000 - FINISHED WITH ACS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Zed West next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    UP TO 10 Years - Finished Penthouse Double Height

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    84,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Resale 179m +garden fully finished - ready to move

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Deyaar Development, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    30,167 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,726,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 3bed 163sqm location Near Deliver

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    28,993 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Lotus 190m good price

    Lotus, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,894 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Greenary View Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    27,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment on Degla Maadi, Street 231

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 231, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm