Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 16

13,517 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Beach front 4Stars hotel Ready to move apartment

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    57,272 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished + PARKING

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    premium finished apartment in Moon Residence

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    297 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with fountain view for sale in The View

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in the North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    105,376 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tulwa Phase – O West

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view, finished, in Mazarin

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a sea view in Mazayreen

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170 m, Gleem- Sea view

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment – Taj City, Tag Sultan

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    64,245 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,840,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with immediate move in Madinaty

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    penthouse in Kayan Fully Finished Ready to Move-4Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment | West Golf Ext | 300m FS

    Property Network logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    268m Ready to Move Corner Direct Lake Double View.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    85,820 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    33,225,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake IRIS

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    303 sqm

    109,653 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,863,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hyde Park New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    49,374 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,130,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hyde Park New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,345 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – MV Hyde Park | Prime L

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    63,868 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,484,000 EGP

    Al Hambra Waterfalls - Studio with smart design

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Parking & Maintenance Included

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    55,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Prime Apt 165m Fully Finished In Zed East | Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    A special 200 sqm + parking in One Katameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hyde Park New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    54,712 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,175,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Costal Living Hurghada 83K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    78,409 EGP/sqm