Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 11

13,512 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    23,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    252 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    173m Finished Apt | Lagoon View | Prime Location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    72,832 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    173m Finished Apt | Lagoon View | Prime Location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    173 sqm

    72,832 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own 152m Apt in Palm Hills. 40% Cash Discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE LUXURY FINISHING PRIME VIEW

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    95,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE LUXURY FINISHING PRIME VIEW

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, ready for immediate occupan

    I-Zone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Own your apartment Spanish District 10th Ramadan

    Feeds logo image

    26th District - Spanish Neighborhood, 10th of Ramadan City, Sharqia

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Luxury 100 sqm apartment with a Central Park view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Own your apartment Spanish District 10th Ramadan

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Own your apartment Spanish District 10th Ramadan

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,263 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,720,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apartment At Fifth Square City Gate

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    90,841 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With garden-Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    142m Apt. 8Y Installments. Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    66,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    138m Apt + 93m Garden. Direct Pyramids View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,730,000 EGP

    3Bed 173m With A View Of The Grand Egyptian Museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    38,901 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRCT POOL EALY DELIVERY_FINISHED_UP 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    177,083 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST APRT WTH INSTALLMENT DIRECT LAGOON FURINSHD

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apt sale finished in Zayed Zayed Regency Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,009 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Zed Towers next to Al Rabwa

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    301 sqm

    19,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,620,000 EGP

    Double View - Flexible Payment - Owest by Orascom

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    84,960 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Premium living in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    9,736 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Premium living in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    9,736 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Premium living in 10th Ramadan Spanish District

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    9,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,439,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    68,089 EGP/sqm