Large Villas For Sale in Madinaty, page 6

169 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    فيلا كالقصر للبيع مدينتى 7غرف بحرى ناصيه ممر لقطه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    92,063 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    فيلا B للبيع فى مدينتى بالقرب من الجامع الكبير

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    98,412 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    فيلا نموذج C للبيع فى مدينتى 1135 م بسعر مميز

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    106,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    the palace model with open view wide garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    645 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Separate Villa 4 sale fully paid immediate delivry

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    539 sqm

    74,211 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    قصر للبيع على اكبر جولف 1240م كامل تشطيب فى مدينتى

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    174,603 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي ستاندالونVG1 فيو جولف وبحيرات

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    820 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    فرصه عظيمه لامتلاك فيلا مدينتى فاخره 5 غرف جاهزه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    560 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    فيلا كالقصر للبيع مدينتى 7 غرف بحمام سباحه بحرى

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    7

    677 sqm

    125,553 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    Palace-style villa for sale in madinaty-TYPE B

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    629 sqm

    116,057 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa for sale in Madinaty View Lakes

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    630 sqm

    190,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    فيلا كالقصر للبيع مدينتى 7 غرف ناصيه بحرى ع فيو

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    92,063 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    قصر للبيع بمدينتي ١٢٧٠م اطلالة ملاعب الجولف للصفوة

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,270 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى قصرD تشطيب ديلوكس حمام سباحه وبيزمنت

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    4

    630 sqm

    134,920 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golf view villa for sale in Madinaty, 760 sqm, ful

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    760 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    High-End Villa with Private Pool & Garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    555 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    One of Madinaty’s Best Views direct golf

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    680 sqm

    154,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa VG2 Madinaty best price

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    564 sqm

    97,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,700,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale Best Value vs Price

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    650 sqm

    42,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    48,900,000 EGP

    فيلا بأرخص إجمالى عقد معروض فى السوق لأكبر نموذج

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    5

    685 sqm

    71,386 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Golf View for Sale VG1 Madinaty

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    900 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    اكبر فيلا بالمرحلة الاولى بسعر تجارى جدا فى مدينتى

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    7

    615 sqm

    81,300 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    A villa closer to a palace for sale in madinaty

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    7+

    7

    1,150 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مدينتى كالقصر 7غرف فيو جولف مباشر لقطه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    98,412 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    قصر للبيع في مدينتي فيو مباشر على الجولف 1200م

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    7

    615 sqm

    178,861 EGP/sqm