Large Villas For Sale in Madinaty, page 3

169 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sale in Madinaty, Model B, in VG2 area,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    118,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Open Golf & Lake View

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    660 sqm

    178,787 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Model T villa for sale in Madinaty with a swimming

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    601 sqm

    141,430 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    قصر فاخر مفروش بالكامل للبيع بمدينتيCفيو وايد جارد

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    555 sqm

    144,144 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Special Price | 1300 m land space | 6 BR

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the lake

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    villa for sall in madinaty, design B, best view

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    174,603 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Madinaty, with specia

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    665 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Madinaty View Wide Ga

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    615 sqm

    94,308 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 320m -Madinaty View Wide Garden

    Premium

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    620 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone Villa Model Y for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    607 sqm

    57,660 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sale in Madinaty, Model B, in VG2 area,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    641 sqm

    101,404 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty Model B .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    615 sqm

    100,813 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the Golf,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    134,920 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model A, Immediate Del

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    680 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Palace Model |

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    49,974,000 EGP

    A unique villa for sale in VG3, Madinaty, with an

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    601 sqm

    83,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مدينتى كالقصر 7 غرف ع اكبر وايد جاردن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    7

    7

    630 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    امتلك فيلا عائلية 1240 م فى مدينتى 9 غرف متشطبة

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    7+

    6

    610 sqm

    106,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    High-End Villa with Private Pool & Garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    555 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    the palace model with open view wide garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    645 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مدينتى لمحبى السكن الفاخر والفريد 5غرف

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    قصر للبيع بمدينتي بمساحة ارض 1150م بانوراما

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    650 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model A,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    680 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخره بتشطيبات فندقيه 790م فيو لاندسكيب رائع

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    515 sqm

    155,339 EGP/sqm