Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 75

3,078 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    232,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa-Prime Location -Katamya Dunes

    AK Circle logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,754 sqm

    132,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale Saada in New Cairo

    KAMF logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    717 sqm

    209,205 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya

    KAMF logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    760 sqm

    85,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي استاندالون نموذج T

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    860 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale | Al Rehab

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    515 sqm

    116,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in detached villa, fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    510 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Very special palace villa for sale in Madinaty

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    630 sqm

    190,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    super lux finishing open view landscape&lake

    All 90 logo image

7+

    7

    1,080 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    below market-prime location-prime view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    738 sqm

    92,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone LV prime location Direct on Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    658 sqm

    121,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,440,000 EGP

    Villa with Basement For sale in Lake View Boutique

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,066 sqm

    60,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Katameya hills ( New Cairo )

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    570 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    73,500,000 EGP

    below market price-Prime location-Security Room

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    6

    681 sqm

    107,929 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    977,296,500 EGP

    Huge Villa Very prime location Open View On Golf

    All 90 logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,900 sqm

    336,998 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale view green spin Swan Lake Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    4

    850 sqm

    123,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    A flying palace for sale in the New Capital.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    128,000,000 EGP

    View landscape and pool-Prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    7+

    653 sqm

    196,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    232,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa-Prime Location -Katamya Dunes

    AK Circle logo image

7+

    7+

    1,754 sqm

    132,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime location open view huge villa pk1

    All 90 logo image

6

    6

    1,400 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Cairo Festival City - New Cairo

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    788 sqm

    92,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mountain View 2 Compound

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    560 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Prime location-redy to move-prime view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    7+

    794 sqm

    107,052 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة فاخرة للبيع بالنرجس فيلات 950م |

    Emerald Estates - Egypt logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    500 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya

    KAMF logo image

6

    7+

    760 sqm

    85,526 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya PK1

    KAMF logo image

6

    6

    585 sqm

    95,726 EGP/sqm