Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 6

3,172 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Wesal - Best Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    510 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park standalone villa for sale 650 sqm 1070 M

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,070 sqm

    64,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,400,000 EGP

    villa standalone ready to move classic hyde park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    525 sqm

    92,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Royal Villa 1036m Classic View Landscape Hyde Park

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,036 sqm

    72,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Prime location standalone villa for salePalm Hills

    Eastmark logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    512 sqm

    107,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Rent – CFC

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    600 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    101,000,000 EGP

    Last Chance Villa For Sale Prime Location Katameya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    134,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    115,000,000 EGP

    Last Villa For Sale in Prime Location Katameya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    135,294 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    190,000,000 EGP

    Huge Standalone Villa for Sale –CFC (Type F)

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    villar compound premium villa 1010sqm 8bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    103,180,000 EGP

    Katameya Heights-Luxury Villa 800m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    128,975 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بحمام سباحه تشطيب خاص و شامل الفرش .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    555 sqm

    90,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the Golf,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    134,920 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Lake View-Fully Furnished Villa600m Direct on lake

    Premium

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    600 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    Premium Standalone Villa in Cairo Festival City

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    720 sqm

    109,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,165,000 EGP

    The Waterway Best Location villa For SaleNew Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    120,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa –Cairo Festival City (CFC)

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    720 sqm

    109,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    delivery now villa forsale in cfc by el futtaim

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    4

    556 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Lowest total price villa modern best down payment

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    510 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    luxury modern villa at lake view perfect space

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone bahray ready to move

5

    5

    535 sqm

    67,289 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale – Cairo Festival

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    800 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move 673 m with double view

4

    7+

    673 sqm

    45,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Palm Hills Below Market Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    550 sqm

    56,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – CFC, Don’t Miss

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    850 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm