Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 5

3,172 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Direct from Developer

    Premium

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    612 sqm

    130,718 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    325,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Villa for Sale | Katameya Heights |

    Smart Home logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    1,656 sqm

    196,256 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a luxurious villa with

    Smart Home logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    6

    4

    1,050 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa 575m Palm Hills Compound Fifth Settlement

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    575 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    LUXURIOUS STANDALONE | LARGELAND | UltraSuperLux

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    7+

    930 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    84,160,000 EGP

    Villa in Lake View DUSIT 700M VIEW LAKE &LANDSCAPE

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    120,228 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    VILLA in Lake View 650 M with POOL PRIME LOCATION

    MD Signature logo image

5

    5

    650 sqm

    161,538 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Lake View 620 SQM with pool GOOD LOCATION

    MD Signature logo image

5

    4

    620 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Lake View 530 SQM with POOL

    MD Signature logo image

5

    5

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    165,600,000 EGP

    Special Villa for sale 800 m in lake View

    MD Signature logo image

6

    7

    800 sqm

    207,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    159,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious finishing VILLA 600M VERY PRIME LOCATION

    MD Signature logo image

6

    6

    600 sqm

    265,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    143,100,000 EGP

    VILLA 500M OPEN VIEW 1st Row golf inKatameya Dunes

    MD Signature logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    286,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L1500m. For Sale in Villar Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    1,580 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    159,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Luxurious finishing 600 M Plot 900M

    MD Signature logo image

6

    6

    600 sqm

    265,000 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 7+ Bedrooms - 5 Bathrooms for sale in Zamalek - Cairo
    1

    Villa

    450,000,000 EGP

    قصر ملكي للبيع علي النيل بالزمالك

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    7+

    5

    2,240 sqm

    200,892 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    First row - with Garden - Villa - for immediate sale - Katameya Dunes

    Housey logo image

7+

    7

    1,200 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    115,000,000 EGP

    with private pool - Villa - for immediate rent - Katameya Dunes

    Housey logo image

7

    7+

    1,660 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Lake view Semi finished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

6

    7

    600 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    224,800,000 EGP

    An ultra-luxury standalone villa in Katameya Dunes

    Susqual Management logo image

7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    187,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Own now! Super-lux finishing - Prime Location

    Housey logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    280,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Bellagio 550 m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    swan lake stand alone D,negotiable price,best view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    pk2,fully finished villa,Ac`s & kitchen,good view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,950,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    57,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,562,343 EGP

    Villa with basement prime location Resale stei8ht

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    625 sqm

    63,299 EGP/sqm