Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 11

3,172 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 550 sqm villa in Al Andalusia

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Andalusia, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For sale In PHNC

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    607 sqm

    87,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa With Special Price ,in Prime Location

    Premium

    why solutions logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    533 sqm

    78,799 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa sale prime location in mv iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    660 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Standalone very Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    680 sqm

    57,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move Fully Finished Bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    800 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Palace-style 780sqm villa,luxury open view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    780 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    71,214,000 EGP

    Standalone with very prime location direct on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    659 sqm

    108,063 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    احلي فيلا بحي القرنفل متشطبةاستلام فوري بالتجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    650 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Resale Luxury villa with premium quality Finishing

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    78,786,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    7

    518 sqm

    152,096 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully finished Installments Ready to move

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    6

    654 sqm

    59,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    128,287,840 EGP

    Fully finished, furnished 8 bedrooms villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    171,050 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity standalone ready to move 533 m

    Premier Property logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    533 sqm

    108,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Standalone Swan Lake 542 Prime Location

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    542 sqm

    107,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale fully finished - ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    700 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Cairo festival city

    Flip logo image

6

    6

    500 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move resale with best price-maqsad

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    7

    516 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move fully finished in prime locati

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    7

    6

    519 sqm

    63,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    one story villa for sale first row golf

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    680 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    982,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا او عماره سكن للدبلوماسين

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Al Gabalaya St., Zamalek, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,255 sqm

    782,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with bassement 542 m for sale in SLR

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    542 sqm

    129,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Luxury Villa Palm Hills New Cairo NC

    Premier Property logo image

6

    6

    607 sqm

    87,314 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    ready to move villa in prime location with DP

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    514 sqm

    47,665 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    luxurious villa ready to move fully finished-maqsa

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    7

    5

    556 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm