Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 51

3,123 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa in Katameya Hills Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    520 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – CFC Oriana 2, New Cairo

    Susqual Management logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    683 sqm

    139,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,311,780 EGP

    Special Price Near Delivery Prime Location Villa

    why solutions logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    625 sqm

    59,698 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    552 sqm

    135,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa 650m Private Garden Spacious Layout

    MD Signature logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    TYPE D -STANDALONE WITH PERFECT PRICE &INSTALLMENT

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    576 sqm

    61,631 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    118,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Open Golf & Lake View

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    660 sqm

    178,787 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    villa open landscape view prime location 550sqm

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    125,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa for sale CFC Eleite Buyers

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    617 sqm

    115,072 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    331,250,000 EGP

    Family House 1750 sqm (2 Twinhouse) Prime Location

    MD Signature logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,750 sqm

    189,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Lattera Compound – New Cairo

    The Broker EG logo image

    La Terra, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    resale villa with very prime view corner side

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7

    7+

    960 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale very prime location -prime view

    Right Direction logo image

    Maxim Residence, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    560 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa 560m Ready to move View Golf low offer now !

    Bright logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    560 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa 775m Land | Divided into apartments

    Premium

    The Homies logo image

    Mohamed Rahim St., El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    775 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Resale luxury Villa with premium Quality Finishing

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale Landscape View Special Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    112,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    251,750,000 EGP

    Premium Family House 1200 sqm Ready to Move

    MD Signature logo image

7

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    209,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,428,670 EGP

    Special Price Near Delivery Prime Location Villa

    why solutions logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    575 sqm

    47,702 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    A complete villa for sale in the first district

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Street 17, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone in Katameta Hills Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

6

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Uptown Levana

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    670 sqm

    107,462 EGP/sqm