Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 56

3,123 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    villa 707m for sale at new Cairo from horizon

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    717 sqm

    23,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    DP 2,600,000 = Double Hieght + First Row Lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    520 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    in Choueifatvilla for sale 3 floors 6 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa with Pool Dahyet Nakheel Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nakheel, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا لقطة للبيع بارض الجولف ناصيه علي مربع حديقه

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    6

    6

    558 sqm

    89,605 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Stone Park New

    clear scope logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    900 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    99,275,000 EGP

    villa with pool+Elevator 7room sale katameya dunes

    Horizon Estate logo image

7

    7

    987 sqm

    100,582 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    130,000 EGP

    villa with open view on landscape and pool

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    130 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    130,598,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Resale Villa Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    261,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    188,000,000 EGP

    Large Villa Katameya Dunes First Row Golf Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    900 sqm

    208,888 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    STAND ALONE 620 M FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION

    MD Signature logo image

6

    6

    620 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    1st row golf Standalone villa for sale - City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    565 sqm

    247,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa 800M Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

5

    4

    800 sqm

    181,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    swan lake katameya prime location lowest price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    600 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with private garden and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    1,300 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 845m | 2nd row golf | Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    845 sqm

    112,426 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    122,160,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE VILLA 670 M Fully Finished PRIVATE POOL

    MD Signature logo image

6

    7

    670 sqm

    182,328 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    1,032 sqm

    179,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    stand alone prime location corner direct on lake.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Paradise, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    38,613,978 EGP

    RTM Villa With Installments till 2033 in New Cairo

    Do estate logo image

    Palma Compound, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    552 sqm

    69,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Katameya Dunes

    Capital Broker logo image

4

    4

    600 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa Super Deluxe Finishing

    Square real estate logo image

5

    4

    800 sqm

    181,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,840,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in PHNC 782m+518m

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    53,745 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 560m - Core & Shell - Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    6

    560 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm