Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 50

3,078 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L780m. For sale in Palm Hills Katameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    780 sqm

    62,820 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone (Type C )For Sale in Dyar Mokhabrat

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    633 sqm

    75,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone L550m. For Sale in Maxim

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    550 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone with pool For Sale-Bellagio

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    850 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone For Sale in Dyar Arco

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    630 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone For Sale in Kattameya Hills

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate - at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    49,980,000 EGP

    Corner villa in City Gate - with facilities

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    6

    548 sqm

    91,204 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    500m villa for sale in Mivida -at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في ميفيدا- باقل سعر استلام فوري

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    standalone ready to move with huge land& good view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,467,000 EGP

    low over& downpayment- villa for sale in city gate

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    70,934 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price twin resale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    4

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Villa For Sale | Al Rehab – Phase Nine

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    516 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    Last Prime First Row Golf 5BR Standalone – Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    600 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,350,000 EGP

    villa ready to move with installments - palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    549 sqm

    73,497 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Model A,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    680 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the Golf,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    134,920 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    54,938,480 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty

    Property Network logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    530 sqm

    103,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    6BR | Villa for Sale Ryhana Compound New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Rayhan Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    650 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    A rare opportunity to own a luxury villa in maadi

    Smart Home logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    840 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    140,800,000 EGP

    Villa on the golf course for sale in City gate

    ERE Investments logo image

6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    140,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa with swimming pool in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    4

    701 sqm

    99,857 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 7+ Bedrooms - 7+ Bathrooms for sale in Zamalek - Cairo
    1

    Villa

    450,000,000 EGP

    عمارة كاملة للبيع علي النيل بالزمالك القاهرة

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    783 sqm

    574,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa at lunch price In New Cairo

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    700 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm