Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 32

3,077 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    33,825,000 EGP

    Standalone Under Market Price In River Walk

    River Walk, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    735 sqm

    46,020 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Saada New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    575 sqm

    66,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa L 500m-Ready To Move-City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa L 500m-Ready To Move-City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Oriana 3 Prime Location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    682 sqm

    124,633 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in El Ahyaa Area – Best Price in Ne

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Street70, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa with swimming pool for sale in Palm Hills

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    875 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Palace for Sale in Madinaty, Directly on the lakes

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone ready to move landscape view Hyde Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    510 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    استاندالون للبيع 760متر ريسيل متشطبة كايرو التجمع

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    760 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي استاند الون نموذج B

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    5

    1,200 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Private Garden For Rent In Maadi

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Street 12, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7

    4

    1,050 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي نموذج X استاند الون في Vg1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    6

    630 sqm

    58,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Katameya Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,700,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7

    585 sqm

    141,367 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    Modern Large Villa for Sale in Villette

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    645 sqm

    209,302 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,300,000 EGP

    Double Height + First Row Lagoon - Ready For View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    520 sqm

    10,192 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في الرحاب المرحله العاشرة فيلا نموذج V

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa 875 m in first row golf

    AK Circle logo image

7

    7+

    875 sqm

    182,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    74,598,120 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA WITH VERY PRIME LOCATION ON MP

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    625 sqm

    119,356 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    74,000,000 EGP

    XL Villa Ready To Move 7 Bedrooms Zed East Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    512 sqm

    144,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Dunes golf lake view villa best market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    256,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    213,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Villa divided into villa and apartments + Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    42,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    The Largest VILLA READY TO MOVE - SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

7+

    7+

    880 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm