Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 30

3,077 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    For sale huge villa direct on main park Hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    7

    731 sqm

    73,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT |Elite Corner Villa | 6MasterBR

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    717 sqm

    52,998 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Pool View Villa At Water Way Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    106,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move for sale PHNC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    7+

    549 sqm

    67,395 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    102,940,540 EGP

    Own Your Villa in Katameya Creeks Ready NOW | 5Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    750 sqm

    137,254 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    125,484,512 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Katameya Creeks Ready NOW \ 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    147,628 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    123,206,451 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Katameya Creeks Ready NOW \ 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    144,948 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    114,512,140 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Katameya Creeks Ready NOW \ 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    134,720 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale 720m Prime Location Cairo Festival

    Pro House logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاند الون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    6BR Villa for Sale in Katameya Residence New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,050 sqm

    123,809 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Huge Villa 6 master bedrooms Private Elevator

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    620 sqm

    95,161 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاندالون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in West Golf Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    1,150 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,800,000 EGP

    Saada 500 meter dp 26,800,000 very prime location.

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa prime location in palm hills ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    772 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,875,000 EGP

    Villa prime location in palm hills ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    549 sqm

    65,346 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Lake View

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Classic finishing with Location with high privacy

    All 90 logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    1,100 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone with pool in Katameya Dunes

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    845 sqm

    112,426 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone for sale in Aswar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    533 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    228,000,000 EGP

    Standalone In Katameya dunes with First row golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    1,200 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in villa for sale in Kinda Taj City

    Closer logo image

    Kinda, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    516 sqm

    149,224 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa in Mivida - at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    568 sqm

    82,746 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    40,250,000 EGP

    600m² villa for sale in City Gate -a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    599 sqm

    67,195 EGP/sqm