Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 37

3,077 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    STAND ALONE FOR SALE IN KATTAMEYA DUNES .

    iHome logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,050 sqm

    138,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Type C Villa Corner - greenery view- PHNC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    86,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Detached Villa – Dora, The Address, New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    850 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Very Prime Location Open View For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    660 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    The most luxurious villa in Egypt Golf,Lake View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    720 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone First Row Golf Prime Location For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    670 sqm

    149,253 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس سوبر لوكس للبيع – جنوب الأكاديمية (ب)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    550 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    71,391,305 EGP

    For sale Luxury Stand alone with a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    598 sqm

    119,383 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    For sale: villa with direct lake view – Lake View

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,457,700 EGP

    5BR Villa for Sale in Stone Park | The Hills

    Property Network logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    564 sqm

    80,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Finishing Standalone 512sqm prime View

    MD Signature logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    512 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    Villa golf view with private pool - Katameya Dunes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    845 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villette villa prime location best price deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    villa B3 for sale in madinaty ready to move cash

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    585 sqm

    64,957 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    850m² villa for sale in City Gate (Avenue)

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    850 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Diplomats Compound – Fifth Settl

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Diplomaseen, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    660 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5master bedrooms ready to move lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    564 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale type G with private pool garden vie

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,332,025 EGP

    Standalone with private pool with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    575 sqm

    91,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    800 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    240,000,000 EGP

    Top View Villa for sale in Lake View New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    2,007 sqm

    119,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa divided into apartments Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    1,100 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Palm Hills New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7

    6

    720 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    قصر فاخر للبيع في مدينتي نموذج B بال VG2 م 900م

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    6

    620 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    luxury Standalone villa sale prime location PK1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm