Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 63

1,899 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Soleya view City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 1000m for Sale in O West Compound

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7+

    1,008 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,102,500 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    BIGGEST VILLA IN GOLF EXTENSION – UNIQUE DESIGN

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    7+

    709 sqm

    141,043 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 4200 متر المنصورية عند الصليبة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Mansoureya, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    78,500,000 EGP

    7-Bedroom Villa, Overlooking Valley, Lowest Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    530 sqm

    148,113 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa for sale in grand heights.

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    587 sqm

    59,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Open Landscape and Lake View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    685 sqm

    89,051 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,102,500 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,250,000 EGP

    Villa Type F For sale in Owest Whyt Perfect Price

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    77,812 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 583m by InterContinental Pyramids view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    583 sqm

    13,722 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,102,500 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in palm valley palm hills

    Home Valley logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    522 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Royal Hills

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Royal Hills, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale grand heights compound october

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    548 sqm

    45,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    MODERN FINISHED CORNER VILLA | SPACIOUS LAYOUT

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

6

    7

    620 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Independent villa 573 sqm in Alma Compound - Iwan

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    61,082 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,150,000 EGP

    Villa near delivery 536m+372 garden lowest DP+Inst

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    536 sqm

    5,876 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,102,500 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    4 Beds Signature Villa Resale First row New Giza

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Stand-Alone Villa Golf View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    1,800 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Stand-Alone Villa Directly Golf

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

6

    7

    1,300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm