Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 42

1,896 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    For a quick sale, the lowest priced villa

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    51,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    900,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا او قصر سكن للسفير

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    1,288 sqm

    698,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Early Delivery In front of Beverly

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    652 sqm

    9,202 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Royal City rrtm

    I-Move logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    6

    550 sqm

    85,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Alma Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    61,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in front of Beverly hills Al Karma

    Inn Properties logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    787 sqm

    19,059 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    750,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا او قصر سكن للسفير

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    6

    5

    1,140 sqm

    657,894 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Independent villa 573 sqm in Alma Compound - Iwan

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    550 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Soleya view City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Soleya view City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Soleya view City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Soleya view City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,900,000 EGP

    Exclusive Park Villa l Lake View l 2nd Row Golf

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

7

    7+

    640 sqm

    76,406 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    89,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Villa on The Island – Kingsrange

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    6

    740 sqm

    120,945 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    44,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Corner Villa in Compound Tara -West Cairo

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    985 sqm

    45,177 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Alma Very Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    61,082 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Readytomove villa 565m bySodic nearBeverly Inst 8Y

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    6,371 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Readytomove villa 565m bySodic nearBeverly Inst 8Y

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    6,371 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Readytomove villa 565m bySodic nearBeverly Inst 8Y

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    6,371 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Readytomove villa 565m bySodic nearBeverly Inst 8Y

    Green Plaza 1, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    6,371 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Readytomove villa 565m bySodic nearBeverly Inst 8Y

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    6,371 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Readytomove villa 565m bySodic nearBeverly Inst 8Y

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    6,371 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Readytomove villa 565m bySodic nearBeverly Inst 8Y

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    6,371 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Readytomove villa 565m bySodic nearBeverly Inst 8Y

    Premium

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    6,371 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Readytomove villa 565m bySodic nearBeverly Inst 8Y

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    565 sqm

    6,371 EGP/sqm