Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 45

1,896 properties
  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    801 sqm

    137,328 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    L Villa For Sale in Swan lake west 50% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    605 sqm

    94,214 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    511 sqm

    117,416 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    standalone Villa for sale in New Giza - Ivory Hill

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa for sale | Ivoryhills | NEWGIZA

    Properties-Today.com logo image

6

    7

    500 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type C prime location in WHYT

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    560 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale -Gannat Elazizia

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    750 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale -Gannat Elazizia

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale in elsheikh zayed RTM

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale -Gannat Elazizia

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale -Gannat Elazizia

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 850m for Sale New Giza Ivoryhill

    Real Vision logo image

5

    5

    850 sqm

    62,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Allegria Sodic Beverly Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    922 sqm

    81,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale -Gannat Elazizia

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Allegria Sodic Beverly Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    800 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Allegria Sodic Zayed City

    Remax Westway logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    900 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale -Gannat Elazizia

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Ganet Al Azizia, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury One Story Villa 685 meter in Swan Lake

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    685 sqm

    51,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in golf views 590m fully finished

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    590 sqm

    110,169 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    131,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF+LAKE IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

7

    7

    1,510 sqm

    86,754 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 643m² standalone villa, lagoon view

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    645 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale Golf Extension palmhills

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    586 sqm

    78,498 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in karma 4 prime location

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa FOR SALE 4-Bedroom Master in Prime LOCATION

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    500 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale -Gannat Elazizia

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    4

    750 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm