Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 39

1,896 properties
  • 3

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 540م كمبوند بالم فيلا(موقع مميز)

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    540 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 580م كمبوند نيوم اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    54,310 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 521م كمبوند برينسيس (موقع مميز)

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Princess, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    521 sqm

    40,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع لوكيشن مميز جدا في الريف الاوروبي

    European Countryside, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    500 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5Bed near Mall of Arabia -2.6m DP-18m Cash

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5Bed near Mall of Arabia -2.6m DP-18m Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5Bed near Mall of Arabia -2.6m DP-18m Cash

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5Bed near Mall of Arabia -2.6m DP-18m Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    villa in Allegria Prime Location Fully Furnished

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    522 sqm

    287,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Largest standalone villa with kitchen & Acs

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa With Pool And Jacuzzi In City View

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    760 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-Open View-Finished-7Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    559 sqm

    121,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Land 1277M |Bua 900M|Semi Finished |Prime location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    900 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Dokki, near Fini Square

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Al Aali St., Dokki, Giza

    6

    2

    820 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone Type A for sale in the crown

    Blocks logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    563 sqm

    88,809 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    190,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf-Basement | Roof-land 2300-bua1800

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,800 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,690,000 EGP

    VILLA SECOND ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    11,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN ALLEGRIA SODIC LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRSTFULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    650 sqm

    87,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    VILLA IN AL RABWA FIRST ROW GOLF PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa + installment up for 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    752 sqm

    10,638 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    فيلا منفصله 550متر بكمبوند الياسمين جرين لاند

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Villa with large land and Finished in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    503 sqm

    238,568 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Resale luxury villa Ready To Move in Allegria

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    581 sqm

    86,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,642,962 EGP

    Ready to move Semi-finish villa in front of Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    508 sqm

    36,698 EGP/sqm