Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 44

1,901 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون 550 متر فىى كمبوند الياسمين اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    550 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    902 sqm

    99,778 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    147,500,000 EGP

    beautiful Villa - With Beautiful View on the Golf

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    184,375 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    802 sqm

    137,157 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    512 sqm

    117,187 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    514 sqm

    81,712 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    513 sqm

    81,871 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Prime detachd villa open view on golf hot deal620m

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    620 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa prime location sale at Owest, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    560 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Stand Alone For Sale in Royal Meadows

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    850 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,742,800 EGP

    RTM Standalone Beside Sphinx Airport by Sodic

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    728 sqm

    28,492 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    551 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    911,111,111 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا او قصر سكن للسفير

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    759,259 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    559 sqm

    78,711 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    701 sqm

    99,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    977,777,777 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا او قصر سكن للسفير

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    988 sqm

    989,653 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    901 sqm

    99,889 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    230,000,000 EGP

    2 VILLA Cairo Gate October City PH Grand Residenc

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,148 sqm

    200,348 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    275,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Allegria 1st Row Golf

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    500,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa in karma for sale close to all amenities

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    587 sqm

    20,442 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing Standalone Villa for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    535 sqm

    42,990 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Super lux finishing BELLEVILLE

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Belleville, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    174,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse by InterContinental Pyramids view in 2O5

    Inn Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    583 sqm

    298,456 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Allegria Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    800 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Allegria Sodic Zayed City

    Remax Westway logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm