Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 29

1,898 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Grand Heights - prime location

    Remax Westway logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    653 sqm

    48,238 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    235,000,001 EGP

    Hotel villa on sea in North Coast spot sale/rent

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    55,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    villa typeD for sale O west - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    842 sqm

    51,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa type F for sale O west - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    medium villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    595 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone resale in Karma with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    745 sqm

    10,738 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,232,510 EGP

    one story villa for sale owest-prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    833 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa under market price ready to move only 5% DP

    Western House logo image

4

    6

    600 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    villa typeD for sale O west - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    842 sqm

    57,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    villa type C for sale O west - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    RARE OPPORTUNITY Villa FOR SALE

    Flip logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Jeera next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    730 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse open view in Golf Extention Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa first row on Golf,Prime finishing in AlRabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    840 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Allegria

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    900 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in KingsRange2 – New Giza

    Buyerside logo image

5

    6

    1,290 sqm

    51,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Gardenia Park I

    Buyerside logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    800 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa with swimming pool in Swan Lake

    Premium

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    643 sqm

    66,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 548m² ready to move in for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    548 sqm

    3,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 548m² ready to move in for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    548 sqm

    3,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 548m² ready to move in for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hood 7 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    548 sqm

    3,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 548m² ready to move in for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    548 sqm

    3,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 548m² ready to move in for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    548 sqm

    3,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 548m² ready to move in for sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    548 sqm

    3,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa View Lagoon In The Crown Phase 3

    Premium

    The Way logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm