Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 25

1,898 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    VILLA SWIMMING POOL GARDEN FOR SELL IN ZAYED

    Egy Nile Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    1,000 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    VILLA IN A VERY PRIME LOCATION ON THE GOLF COURSE

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    530 sqm

    128,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Royal Hills Compound

    Royal Hills, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa The Estates Sodic RTM ,Prime Location DP 4 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    565 sqm

    7,079 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa The Estates Sodic RTM ,Prime Location DP 4 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    565 sqm

    7,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,959,753 EGP

    Special Villa For Sale At Cairo Gate Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    54,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a villa in Golf View-Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    705 sqm

    99,290 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, Villa Double View For Sale, 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale at the crown palm hills

    Brokers Hub logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    875 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Excellent price for quick sale Super Lux finishing

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Mansion for Sale first row golf view in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    6

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Mansion for Sale first row golf view in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    6

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    RTM Villa 565m Sodic 5M DP or Cash 52M /Brand Name

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with Kitchen Appliances & Cabinets

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    718 sqm

    48,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,400,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa for Sale in Cairo Gate emaar

    I-Move logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    800 sqm

    131,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    corner standalone 650m ready to move in the crown

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    650 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    74,000,000 EGP

    Unique detached villa, Karma 4, next to Alegria

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    6

    1,000 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,400,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa for Sale in Cairo Gate emaar

    I-Move logo image

5

    6

    504 sqm

    209,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    lowest price villa golf view for sale in new giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rabwa with swimming pool

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    lowest price villa golf view for sale in new giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Al Rabwa - Golf View - with pool

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    7

    600 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,370,000 EGP

    Ready to move Resale Villa in Palm hills

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    23,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Standalone First Row golf Ready To Move Best View

    Square Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    780 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm