Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 34

1,896 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Allegria Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    540 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    فيلا منفصله 570 متر بكمبوند تارا الشيخ زايد

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    570 sqm

    82,456 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله 406م الحي التاسع الترا سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    624 sqm

    36,057 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Largest corner villa for sale at a bargain price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 4500م كمبوند الثورة الخضراء

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished standalone -Special design in Alma

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    61,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in The Crown type 2 lagoon view

    Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    656 sqm

    47,256 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In Garana Prime location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 850م كمبوند رويال سيتي سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    510 sqm

    156,862 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    OPPORTUNITY TO OWN LUXURY AND PREMIUM STANDALONE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    121,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in golf views - First Row Golf

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    953 sqm

    126,967 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع كوبوند الخمايل الشيخ زايد

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    500 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    Villa 900m The Crown Palm Hills, immediate deliver

    Properties-Today.com logo image

6

    7

    811 sqm

    57,336 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in West Somid Neighborhood 8

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready villa 540 sqm, inspect now, 2M down payment

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    540 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT FOR A LUXURY VILLA _ OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    143,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready villa 540 sqm, inspect now, 2M down payment

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    540 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready villa 540 sqm, inspect now, 2M down payment

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    6

    5

    540 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in West Somed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,150 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DESIGN VILLA | DELIVERED | 1ST ROW GOLF NG

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    villa 550m ready to move prime view and location

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    villa 550m ready to move prime view and location

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    villa 550m ready to move prime view and location

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready villa 540 sqm, inspect now, 2M down payment

    Premium

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    540 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 623م السياحيه الاولي الترا سوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    6

    623 sqm

    58,587 EGP/sqm