Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 27

1,898 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa lowest price in swan lake west open view

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع 750م في لافيدا البستان – التوسعا

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,471 sqm

    23,453 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale: Villa 500m in Swan Lake Direct on lagoon

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    4,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Ready To Move for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    530 sqm

    86,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA WITH LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    6

    700 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    LAND 1ST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA - 55M CASH

    The Way logo image

6

    5

    760 sqm

    72,368 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone Designed By ELLE SAAB | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    208,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa Overlooking Lake Payment 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    631 sqm

    329,635 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa resale second row in Golf Views next Newgiza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    705 sqm

    99,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    500,000,000 EGP

    Big Standalone For Sale In Allegria First Row Golf

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    2,000 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 1350م2 كمبوند الفدا جاردنز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Feda Gardens, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7

    1,350 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,410,000 EGP

    Villa prime location in Swan Lake compound

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    500 sqm

    8,820 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    villa sale Fully furnished Luxury finish Allegria

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    808 sqm

    99,009 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مودرن للبيع بمساحه ارض 1000م في كمبوند جيرا

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed 500m

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    43,800,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 600م كمبوند زايد ديونز سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    6

    600 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 1,200 sqm Land First Row on golf

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 1600م كمبوند الربوة تسهيلات 7 سن

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    950 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,900,000 EGP

    Under price market vila501m ReadyToMove badya 13.9

    Premium

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    501 sqm

    27,744 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    56,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 698 sqm villa for sale in Royal City Zayed.

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    698 sqm

    80,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,900,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع 620م - كمبوند الياسمين،

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    620 sqm

    35,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    97,400,000 EGP

    one story villa with installments in the estates

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    636 sqm

    153,144 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    290,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa in Allegria

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    548 sqm

    529,197 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 700م كمبوند الياسمين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    700 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For sale at City View with pool

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    850 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm