Large Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 26

5,982 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,980,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment fully finished in ZED West

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,172,875 EGP

    One Of a Kind Apartment near delivery in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,725 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,420,000 EGP

    140m with 10% DP over 72 months DEL in 2027 - HDP

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    49,466 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,955,000 EGP

    186m + garden 161m DEL 2027 at 5%DP over 84 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    42,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment in Zed Towers prim Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 165 sqm in Zed Towers

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 165 sqm in Zed Towers

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment in Allegria

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Allegria Ready To Move

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    44,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,420,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Ready To Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Six West Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Ready To Move in Six West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Six West Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Beverly Hills

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Unit Ready to move Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment in Zed west under market price

    Najd Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    340 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 180 sq m, inst

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm