Large Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 36

10,423 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,620,000 EGP

    APT loft resale 198 m + garden 78m in solana west

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,585 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt Prime Location Lowest Price - G20 Tower

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    67,424 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    RTM in ZED F. Finished with ACs&Kitchen Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED Ready To Delivery in Zed Tower Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    199 sqm

    38,693 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in Green3 compound Mabany Edris

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع المستثمر الصغير سوبر لوكس

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm