Large Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 39

10,423 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with lowest price next to sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment prime location best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Available now sodic Garden Home|private pool|8yaer

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    143,243 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Vye Sodic prime location

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC in in Zed West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    34,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Ready to move -Best offer

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartmnt Finished in Zayed 2 DP Near Sodic&Al Ahly

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    2 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE ZAYED DELIVERY 2026

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with AC apartment best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    49,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished 3bed in El Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    47,546 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    LAST APARTMENT WITH OLD PRICE READY TO MOVE ZAYED!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    91,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع فى جرين 3

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm