Large Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 34

10,423 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Stylish Apartment for Sale in Courtyard Sodic

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    89,090 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at 8th district el-Sheik Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at 8th district elshiekh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    27,649 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-Direct Dunes View-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westown - Sodic

    Beltone logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale with Private Garden

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,172,875 EGP

    One Of a Kind Apartment near delivery in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,932,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    70,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,855,779 EGP

    Prime Veiw Apartment in Installments in Zed West

3

    3

    185 sqm

    80,301 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    124,444 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    125,925 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,178,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك في قلب الشيخ زايد بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    38,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Apartment Ready to Move in Vye

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    52,447 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    160m apt for sale in forty west with pool view

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    30,170,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Estates Sodic - Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    193 sqm

    156,321 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Forty West – Sodic West

    Residia logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    172 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Beverly Hills Phase 1 Open view

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    204 sqm

    57,843 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale Amazing apartment in the Estates residence

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    196 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale Westown Sodic

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    80,487 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BD Ready to Deliver FullyFinished 130m+65G

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm