Large Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 19

10,415 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند زايد ٢٠٠٠ متشطبة بالكامل ومجدد

    Red House Real Estate logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة بالكامل- كمبوند زايد ديونز-موقع مميز .

    Red House Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Arkan Palm 205 - Waterfront

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    78,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,040,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Canal Walk Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with best price in zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    60,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,041,612 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment Solana – ORA

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    79,522 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with garden near beverly

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    35,752 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price in Zayed next to naia

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Naia with Down payment and installment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt 132m in Zed in G+20 Towers

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    67,424 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3BD Wide View Z Towers Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apt 168m in zed towers delivery RTM 9th floor

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,862,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment in Solana Ora

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    83,494 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Garden duplex 269m²finished+ACs+Kitchen RTM in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    269 sqm

    43,494 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with garden near beverly

    Inn Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    35,752 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest down payment next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT+GARDEN | LAKE+LANDSCAPE VIEW | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ 3-BEDS + NANNY'S _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ LOWEST PRICE _ OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address Dorra, pool view

    plan-B logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    55,147 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment early delivery in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP In The Market Take Your Chance

    Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm