Large Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 18

10,415 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Heart of Phase 2 Ground Floor with Garden

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    204m Apartment for sale in beverly hills phase one

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه لالخمايل الدور الاول١٨٠م٣غرف٢حمم تشطيب خ

3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION OVER 10 YR

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apt Fully Finished+ACs in Karma Kay Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    65,088 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with 5%DP in Solana West by ORA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    109,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,626,666 EGP

    Loft Resale 198 m Prime Location Delivery 2027

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at The Estates Residence – New Zayed

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment --best price in Vye Sodic -RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in prime location

    Master Key logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Prime location, Prime location, apartment for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    11,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    View and distinctive finishes with kitchen & Acs

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,025,000 EGP

    5%DP Over 11y Apart Sale Rivers TATWEER Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    43,906 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,442,000 EGP

    Finished Apart Resale Village West Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    49,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Ready Apart Prime Locati

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    69,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,511,515 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    75,622 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale, first occupancy,

    Master Key logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210m With Garden in Allegria residence

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    111,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Lowest price and largest area

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 192 m in Zayed Dunes Fully finished

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground duplex in Green Residence 1 - Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    38,306 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,887,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Solana West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    78,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    20 floors Y Tower ZED | Full Access Park + Club

    Najd Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment in the 20 floors Y Tower ZED

    Najd Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    86,387 EGP/sqm